something

这里可以自定义设置
ModelRated
         Voltage
         (V)
Rated
         Capacity
         (AH)
Dimensions(mm/in)Weight
         ±5%(Kg)
LengthWidthHeightTotal Height
mminmminmminmminKgLbs
CFPV220022001034.062068.1135413.939015.416.536.3
CFPV225022501244.882068.1135413.939015.421.547.3
CFPV230023001455.712068.1135413.939015.423.551.7
CFPV235023501244.882068.1147018.550619.926.558.3
CFPV242024201455.712068.1147018.550619.930.867.8
CFPV250025001666.542068.1147018.550619.93577
CFPV260026001455.712068.1164525.468126.844.597.9
CFPV277027702539.962108.2747018.550619.956.5124
CFPV280028001917.522108.2764525.468126.859.5131
CFPV21000210002339.172108.2764525.468126.869.5153
CFPV212002120027510.82108.2764525.468126.882180
CFPV215002150027510.82108.2779531.383132.798.5217
CFPV220002200039915.72108.2777230.480731.8149.5328.9
CFPV225002250048719.22128.3577230.480731.8174383
CFPV230002300057622.72128.3577230.480731.8209.5461
LFPV6806801947.641706.692058.072108.2714.531.9
LFPV6100610026010.21807.092459.652509.8424.553.9
LFPV6120612026010.21807.092459.652509.8426.558.3
LFPV6140614030712.11696.652208.662258.862759.4
LFPV6160E616030712.11696.652208.662258.862861.6
LFPV6160616032112.61766.932268.92469.6929.564.9
LFPV1260126026010.21686.612118.312339.172248.4
LFPV12801280330131716.732148.432208.6630.567.1
LFPV121001210040916.11766.932258.862258.8634.575.9
LFPV121201212048519.11726.772409.452409.4543.595.7
LFPV121401214049419.52068.112098.232359.2551.5113
LFPV12140E1214053220.92078.152158.462409.4552.5116
LFPV121601216052220.62389.372188.582218.761.5135
LFPV121801218052220.62389.372188.582218.765.5144
LFPV122001220052120.526910.62037.992238.7873.5162

LEAVE A MESSAGE

Dedicated to helping clients solve their most challenging? products? and technology issues.

Please complete the form below, and our sales team will be in touch with you shortly.

Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...