VELA Motorbike Battery, Vehicle Battery & Industrial Battery 

ShIP to

VELA Battery  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

professional industrial battery manufacturers satisfying for solar system

professional industrial battery manufacturers satisfying for solar system

Professional industrial battery manufacturers satisfying for solar system

Place of Origin
China
Brand Name
VELA &PERSEUS
Price
Negotiate
Packing Details
cartons &pallet,or depend on customer
Delivery time
about 30 days
Payment terms
T/T or L/C at sight
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. The electrode materials of VELA tow truck battery must be coated on to the electrode current collector foils, usually aluminum and/or copper to form a conductive mass with a precisely controlled thickness. The most outstanding feature of the product is high output power
2. Enjoying a higher popularity also contributes to the quality of industrial battery manufacturers . It features low internal resistance and low power consumption
3. industrial battery manufacturers featured tow truck battery when compared with other similar deep cycle solar batteries . Processed by high-end technology, it can be repeatedly charged and discharged without affecting the performance
product description


professional industrial battery manufacturers satisfying for solar system-1
CFPV & LFPV battery is the GEL battery with tubular plate. There is the gel electrolyte in the battery. So the electrolyte will not flow and leakage. The positive plate is adopted the tubular plate. It can prevent the active materials from falling off. The cycle life is three times that of the standard batteries. It can meet the needs of equipment for deep cycle. It is very convenient for the user to us because it is the 100% maintenance free battery.
Application


  • 01
    UPS
  • 02
    Alarm system
  • 03
    Solar system
professional industrial battery manufacturers satisfying for solar system-2
  • 04
    Wind energy system
  • 05
    Telecommunication equipment
Features


professional industrial battery manufacturers satisfying for solar system-3
Long cycle life
Low self discharge rate
Low electrical resistance
Superior wettability
Maintenance free
No flow and leakage


General Technical Specifications


ModelRated
Voltage
(V)
Rated
Capacity
(AH)
Dimensions(mm/in)Weight
±5%(Kg)
LengthWidthHeightTotal Height
mminmminmminmminKgLbs
CFPV220022001034.062068.1135413.939015.416.536.3
CFPV225022501244.882068.1135413.939015.421.547.3
CFPV230023001455.712068.1135413.939015.423.551.7
CFPV235023501244.882068.1147018.550619.926.558.3
CFPV242024201455.712068.1147018.550619.930.867.8
CFPV250025001666.542068.1147018.550619.93577
CFPV260026001455.712068.1164525.468126.844.597.9
CFPV277027702539.962108.2747018.550619.956.5124
CFPV280028001917.522108.2764525.468126.859.5131
CFPV21000210002339.172108.2764525.468126.869.5153
CFPV212002120027510.82108.2764525.468126.882180
CFPV215002150027510.82108.2779531.383132.798.5217
CFPV220002200039915.72108.2777230.480731.8149.5328.9
CFPV225002250048719.22128.3577230.480731.8174383
CFPV230002300057622.72128.3577230.480731.8209.5461
LFPV6806801947.641706.692058.072108.2714.531.9
LFPV6100610026010.21807.092459.652509.8424.553.9
LFPV6120612026010.21807.092459.652509.8426.558.3
LFPV6140614030712.11696.652208.662258.862759.4
LFPV6160E616030712.11696.652208.662258.862861.6
LFPV6160616032112.61766.932268.92469.6929.564.9
LFPV1260126026010.21686.612118.312339.172248.4
LFPV12801280330131716.732148.432208.6630.567.1
LFPV121001210040916.11766.932258.862258.8634.575.9
LFPV121201212048519.11726.772409.452409.4543.595.7
LFPV121401214049419.52068.112098.232359.2551.5113
LFPV12140E1214053220.92078.152158.462409.4552.5116
LFPV121601216052220.62389.372188.582218.761.5135
LFPV121801218052220.62389.372188.582218.765.5144
LFPV122001220052120.526910.62037.992238.7873.5162

Company Features
1. All testing reports are available for our industrial battery manufacturers .
2. The excellence in quality of maintenance free battery is our promise. Welcome to visit our factory!
maintenance free battery is supported to operate normally thanks to the installation of tow truck battery. It is a universal solution for doors of differing designs and styles
maintenance free battery plays a great role in industrial battery manufacturers.This product is suitable for single- and double-leaf doors
Humanized design for industrial battery manufacturers is favored by our customers. This product has been certified under CE
Our goods are greatly appreciated in other markets for its industrial battery manufacturers. Its independent regulator controls allow for door speed and latch control
With its properties like tow truck battery, deep cycle solar batteries occupy a magnificent place in the tow truck battery market. This product can be opened or closed at constant speeds
It is produced under a strict internal quality control regime. This product is suitable for single- and double-leaf doors
A team of highly experienced quality inspectors empowers us to provide this product in accordance with the international standards. Its timeless design makes it never go out of date
Its quality is significantly improved under real-time monitoring of the QC team. With an adjustable backcheck, it provides cushioning when the door is abusively opened
The product has reached the domestic advanced level and contributed to the international trade.
The product is durable, functional, and practical. It can be used for almost all door sizes and areas of application
The product is reliable in high quality and performance. This product is able to maintain a hold-open statue
This product actually needs little maintenance. This will reduce the time and cost of maintenance and finally help save production costs. Thanks to the special anti-corrosion protection, this product can withstand harsh conditions
The product acts as an important element for room decoration with regards to its integrity of design style as well as functionality. This product can be designed with a delayed closing
Thanks to its reliability, the product reduces the risk to get injured. Employees will feel safer while they are on the job. This product is sturdy enough to withstand any form of impact
With proper weight, breathability and soft touch, this product will create a peaceful sleep experience that allows users to feel refreshing and youthful. This product is characterized by its adjustable closing force and speed
One of the benefits of this product is that it can make tasks much easier, which will reduce the need for employing more people. It is a universal solution for doors of differing designs and styles
This product is soft, comfortable and breathable, providing people with different application opportunities whether they are wearing or using. Thanks to the special anti-corrosion protection, this product can withstand harsh conditions
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...