VELA Motorbike Battery, Vehicle Battery & Industrial Battery 

ShIP to

Home  > INDUSTRIAL BATTERY  > VRLA(AGM) battery  > CFP TYPE  > 

CFP2800 Top Quality 2V 800Ah UPS Battery for UPS System

CFP2800 Top Quality 2V 800Ah UPS Battery for UPS System

CFP2800 Top Quality 2V 800Ah UPS Battery for UPS System

Place of Origin
China
Brand Name
VELA&PERSEUS &OEM
Model Number
CFP2800
Minimum Order Quantity
100 PCS
Price
Negotiate
Packing Details
cartons& pallets or depend on customers
Delivery time
about 30-35 dyas
Payment terms
L/c, T/T
Supply Ability
1000000 per month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

2V AGM battery 800Ah battery lead acid battery

           
  • Model
    CFP2800
  • Voltage
    2V
  • Capacity
    800Ah
  • Internal Resistance
    0.35mΩ
  • Terminal
    T10
  • Position
    I
  • Weight
    48.5kg
  • Designed floating service life
    20 year
  • Type
    AGM
  • Dimension
    410*175*330*365 mm
Lable

AGM battery, UPS battery, Sealed lead acid battery, SLA battery, Backup battery, SMF battery, Storage battery, 2v battery VRLA battery
BatteryIntroduction


VELA CFP series AGM battery whose capacity is between 50Ah to 3000Ah and including 2V battery. CFP series batteries are widely used. It can be used as UPS battery.

Battery data
               

Discharge Characteristics(25)


               

Charging Characteristics(25)

               

Effect of Temperature on Capacity


               

Self-discharge Characteristics


                                     


The Relationship for Open Circuit Voltage and Residual Capacity (25℃)

               

The Relationship for Charging Voltage and Temperature


               

Floating Life on Temperature


               

Cycle Life on D.O.D(25)







Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...